>
>
Canigou 14 by Confortsky

Canigou 14 by Confortsky

Avinguda d'Encamp, 27, Pas de la Casa, Andorra

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 1
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 2
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 3
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 4
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 5
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 6
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 7
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 8
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 9
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 10
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 11
  • Canigou 14 by Confortsky - Apartment - 12
Guests: 4
Area: 33 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The unit has 2 beds.
Kitchen:
Kitchen

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Red Lion
400 m
Croissant Express
400 m
Bilbord
450 m
Carlit
30 m
La Borda
30 m
La Camarguaise
10 m
Ski lifts
Els Pioners
50 m
Pas De La Casa
450 m
Font Negre
100 m
Public transport
Porté-Puymorens
17 km
Porté-Puymorens
17 km
Closest airports
Andorra–La Seu d'Urgell Airport
51 km
Natural Beauty
Puig Carlit (2921m)
8 km

Facilities - Canigou 14 by Confortsky

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
American Express, Visa, MasterCard, Diners Club, Postepay

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Bed linens and towels are not included in the room rate. Guests can rent them at the property for an additional charge of 15.0 per person or bring their own.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Canigou 14 by Confortsky?

Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

What is the address of Canigou 14 by Confortsky?

Canigou 14 by Confortsky is located at Avinguda d'Encamp, 27, Pas de la Casa, Andorra.

How much does it cost to stay at Canigou 14 by Confortsky?

To see exact prices at Canigou 14 by Confortsky, please enter your travel dates.

Are there any special services for pets at Canigou 14 by Confortsky?

Pets are permitted at Canigou 14 by Confortsky.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Canigou 14 by Confortsky?

Canigou 14 by Confortsky can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How many kilometres separate Canigou 14 by Confortsky from the airport?

The distance between Canigou 14 by Confortsky and Andorra–La Seu d'Urgell Airport is approximately 51 km.

What is the distance from Canigou 14 by Confortsky to the center of Pas de la Casa?

Canigou 14 by Confortsky is located approximately 500 m from the city center.

Which rooms are available at Canigou 14 by Confortsky?

Canigou 14 by Confortsky has only Apartment option.

Are there any good restaurants close to Canigou 14 by Confortsky?

Nearby places to eat include Red Lion, Croissant Express and Bilbord.

What languages are available for communication at Canigou 14 by Confortsky?

The team at Canigou 14 by Confortsky communicates with guests in Spanish.

What are some notable places of interest close to Canigou 14 by Confortsky?

The area offers several landmarks, including Parc Naturel Régional des Pyrénées Ariégeoises (18.9 km), Tibetan Bridge of Canillo (10.9 km) and Les Pollineres (14.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!