Immodelpas Gran tetras
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Immodelpas Gran tetras
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Airport shuttle
- Laundry
- Car rental
- Airport shuttle (additional charge)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Street parking
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 10:30.
Immodelpas Gran tetras is located at the following address: avenue d'encamp, 37 Pas de la Case, Pas de la Casa, Andorra.
Total cost at Immodelpas Gran tetras depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Red Lion, Croissant Express and Bilbord.
Immodelpas Gran tetras employs multilingual staff who can communicate in Catalan, English, Spanish and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Parc Naturel Régional des Pyrénées Ariégeoises (19 km), Tibetan Bridge of Canillo (10.9 km) and Les Pollineres (14.6 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is around 550 m from the city center.
Immodelpas Gran tetras offers room types such as Apartment and Studio Apartment.
Parking is offered at Immodelpas Gran tetras for an additional charge.
Immodelpas Gran tetras allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Immodelpas Gran tetras offers airport transfers at an extra cost.
The nearest airport, Andorra–La Seu d'Urgell Airport, is located about 51 km from the property.













































