Pont de Toneta 4,2 Ransol, Zona Grandvalira
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Pont de Toneta 4,2 Ransol, Zona Grandvalira
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Skiing
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Pont de Toneta 4,2 Ransol, Zona Grandvalira is located at the following address: Carretera dels Plans de Ransol, Ransol, Andorra.
Prices at Pont de Toneta 4,2 Ransol, Zona Grandvalira are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Borda de lHortò (700 m).
The staff at Pont de Toneta 4,2 Ransol, Zona Grandvalira speak multiple languages, including Catalan, English, Spanish and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parc Naturel Régional des Pyrénées Ariégeoises (10.2 km), Tibetan Bridge of Canillo (2.4 km), Les Pollineres (15.4 km) and Mon de Fantasía (7.6 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is about 100 m from the city center.
Pont de Toneta 4,2 Ransol, Zona Grandvalira has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Pets are permitted at Pont de Toneta 4,2 Ransol, Zona Grandvalira.
Pont de Toneta 4,2 Ransol, Zona Grandvalira can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Andorra–La Seu d'Urgell Airport in about 45 minutes.












